Fabiola Pantera Nera Brescia Trans 3384096467
Alice Super Anderlecht Trans 0032465956432
Patrizia Moreira Brescia Trans 3774462774
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Siara Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915163926867
Rush Wiesbaden Trans 004915212930804
Campbell Milano Trans 3933357541












