Nicolly Di Biaggi Bergamo Trans 3891353499
Jennifer Ferreira Carpentras Trans 0033613325779
Priscila Prado Bologna Trans 3248148566
Xiara Milano Lubecca Trans 004915213634926
Renata Cavalcante Milano Trans 3888287575
Lara Melo Bologna Trans 3894341787
Claudia Lucca Trans 3771507566












